Sandro VINOKUR

Club
Ashdod
Country
Israel
Competitor
38. Budapest Cup 2025

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#6Round 1Sandro VINOKURippon, yuko, shidoMykhailo AVKHODIEIEVshido02:19
#35Round 2Tamás JÁGERSandro VINOKURippon01:39
#50Round 3Sandro VINOKURshidoMahmoud JAAFARippon, shido02:03
#65RepechageCsongor BEKESandro VINOKURippon, yuko02:39
#69RepechageSandro VINOKURipponLiam RICHTERyuko02:48
#75RepechageSandro VINOKURipponRENE VORŠIČwaza-ari01:00
#77Bronze fightSandro VINOKURipponFilip BRISUDA00:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app