Taisons ŅEFJODOVS

Club
Tiger Judo Club
Country
Latvia
Competitor
XVI Jigoro Kano Memorial

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#13Round 1Taisons ŅEFJODOVSipponMaksymilian SZPINDA01:59
#23Round 2Taisons ŅEFJODOVSipponMukhammad AIUBOV00:14
#28Round 3Taisons ŅEFJODOVSipponMark YANKOWSKI01:55
#38Semi-finalFilip KORBAwaza-ari, shidoTaisons ŅEFJODOVS07:16
#41Bronze fightLennard PULTORAKTaisons ŅEFJODOVSwaza-ari03:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app