Luka KANTARIA

Club
Matsubara Judo Juku
Country
Georgia
Competitor
XVI Jigoro Kano Memorial

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#3Round 1Wiktor KOBYLIŃSKILuka KANTARIAippon00:44
#18Round 2Luka KANTARIAipponBartek BEJKO00:23
#25Round 3Adrian WAWRZYNEK2× shidoLuka KANTARIAippon, shido03:26
#37Semi-finalLuka KANTARIAipponMichał KOSTRUBA01:56
#43FinalLuka KANTARIA2× shidoJakub PAWLAKippon, 2× shido07:39

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app