Vanessa Karaffová

Club
TJ Judo Neratovice
Country
Czechia
Competitor
Mizuno Brno Cup Open 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#7Round 1Vanessa KaraffováipponAdéla Slámová2× shido01:34
#12Round 2Vanessa KaraffováipponRebeka ZMAJKOVIČOVÁ00:40
#17Round 2Vanessa Karaffováippon, waza-ariKarolína MRAVČÁKOVÁ01:15
#18Semi-finalAlexandra GOMICHKOVAshidoVanessa Karaffováwaza-ari, shido03:00
#23FinalSelina WÖGERER2× waza-ariVanessa Karaffováwaza-ari02:46
#25Round 3Vanessa Karaffová2× waza-ariSara STEINBACH PETERSSON01:15
#37Semi-finalVanessa Karaffová2× shidoJiřina Smuszováwaza-ari04:07
#42Bronze fightAmálie Omáčkováippon, shidoVanessa Karaffová01:10

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app