Renzo PIROLI

Club
Judo Yushi
Country
Netherlands
Competitor
IVJK 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#3Round 1Renzo PIROLIwaza-ari, 2× shidoMidas RUTGERS03:58
#4Round 2Jort BOSSCHERshidoRenzo PIROLI2× waza-ari02:01
#7Round 3Renzo PIROLIwaza-ari, shidoMilan KLOETSTRA03:00
#10Round 4Wesley RASTEGARRenzo PIROLIippon01:50
#15Round 5Tijmen VAN WIJCHENRenzo PIROLIwaza-ari03:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app