Milan KOSTERS

Club
Judo Dedemsvaart
Country
Netherlands
Competitor
IVJK 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#5Round 1Ayden BROERTJESipponMilan KOSTERS02:00
#16RepechageMilan KOSTERSStan RÖMERShansoku-make00:18
#20RepechageMilan KOSTERS2× waza-ariLuis KAUDASCH01:00
#24RepechageLars VAN DER WALMilan KOSTERSippon01:31
#26Bronze fightMilan KOSTERSKilian FOCKEippon00:52

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app